U.S. Open Sectional Qualifying Results

May 23, Higashi-Hirono G.C., Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Yuta Ikeda, Japan, 64-68—132
Toru Taniguchi, Japan, 66-69—135
Yusaku Miyazato, Japan, 71-65—136
Hideto Tanihara, Japan, 69-67—136
Alt-Thitiphun Chuayprakong, Thailand, 66-72—138
Alt-Yoshinori Fujimoto, Japan, 69-70—139

May 30, Walton Heath G.C. (Old and New), Surrey, England
Gregory Bourdy, France, 67-68—135
Mikael Lundberg, Sweden, 68-69—137
Lee Slattery, England, 73-67—138
Gary Stal, France, 73-67—140
Matthew Baldwin, England, 70-70—140
Romain Wattel, France, 70-70—140
Aleander Noren, Sweden, 69-71—140
Andrew Johnston, England, 68-72—140
Matteo Manassero, Italy, 72-69—141
Peter Hanson, Sweden, 71-70—141
Maximilian Kieffer, Germany, 73-69—142
Sebastian Soderberg, Sweden, 72-70—142
Soren Hansen, Denmark, 67-75—142
Alt-Jeev Milkha Singh, India, 71-71—142
Alt-Johan Edfors, Sweden, 73-69—142

June 6, Lake Merced G.C./The Olympic Club (Ocean), Daly City, Calif.
Miguel Luis Tabuena, Philippines, 64 (LM)-68 (OC)—132
(a) Justin Suh, San Jose, Calif., 67 (LM)-67 (OC)—134
Gregor Main, Danville, Calif., 66 (OC)-68 (LM)—134
Mark Anguiano, Whittier, Calif.., 66 (O)-68 (LM)—134
Tyler Raber, Davis, Calif., 69 (LM)-67 (OC)—136
Brandon Harkins, Scottsdale, 68 (O)-69 (LM) 137
Alt-Hunter Larson, Naalehu, Hawaii, 68 (LM)-69 (O)—137
Alt-David Gazzolo, Riverside, Calif., 69 (LM)-68 (O)—137

Complete scores

June 6, Timuquana C.C., Jacksonville, Fla.
Aron Price, Australia, 69-66—135
Tim Wilkinson, New Zealand, 69-68—137
Matthew Borchert, Windermere, Fla., 68-70—138
(a) Sam Horsfield, England, 68-70—138
Complete scores

June 6, Ansley G.C. (Settindown Creek), Roswell, Ga.
Kent Bulle, Glasgow, Ky., 69-64—133
(a) Ryan Stachler, Alpharetta, Ga., 71-65—136
Frank Adams III, Salisbury, N.C., 66-71-137
Alt-Ryan Gildersleeve, Clearwater, Fla., 69-71—140
Bryan Fox, Roswell, Ga., 67-73—140

Complete scores

June 6, Woodmont C.C. (North), Rockville, Md.
Billy Hurley III, Annapolis, Md., 67-68—135
Chase Parker, Augusta, Ga., 71-67—138
Dennis McCarthy, Jupiter, Fla. 71-67—138
Alt-Mike Van Sickle, Pittsburgh, Pa., 71-67—138
Alt-Sean Bosdosh, Clarksburg, Md., 72-67—139

Complete scores

June 6, Canoe Brook C.C. (North and South), Summit, N.J.
Jim Herman, Palm City, Fla., 67 (N)-70 (S)—137
Rob Oppenheim, Orlando, 67 (S)-70 (N)—137
Andy Pope, Orlando, 72 (N)-66 (S)—138
Michael Miller, Brewster, N.Y., 68 (N)-70 (S)—138
Justin Hicks, Wellington, Fla., 65 (S)-73 (N)—138
(a) Christopher Crawford, Bensalem, Pa., 65 (S)-73 (N)—138
Alt-(a) Michael McCoy, Des Moines, Iowa, 72 (N)-67 (S)—139
Alt-Pat Wilson, Andover, N.J., 72 (N)-67 (S)—139

Complete scores

June 6, Wedgewood G. & C.C./Kinsale G. & Fitness Club, Powell, Ohio
Carlos Ortiz, Mexico, 66 (K)-66 (W)—132
Bryson DeChambeau, Clovis, Calif., 70 (K)-63 (W)—133
Ethan Tracy, Galloway, Ohio, 65 (K)-68 (W)—133
Brendan Steele, Idyllwild, Calif., 66 (K)-68 (W)—134
Spencer Levin, Sacramento, Calif., 71 (K)-64 (W)—135
Wesley Short, Austin, 69 (K)-66 (W)—135
Kevin Streelman, Scottsdale, 67 (W)-68 (K)—135
Jason Kokrak, Charlotte, N.C., 71 (W)-65 (K)—136
(a) Scottie Scheffler, Dallas, 69 (K)-68 (W)—137
Luke Donald, England, 68 (K)-69 (W)—137
Jason Allred, Scottsdale, 68 (K)-69 (W)—137
Richard Schembechler II, Massillon, Ohio, 68 (W)-69 (K)—137
Patrick Rodgers, Singer Island, Fla., 65 (W)-72 (K)—137
Alt-Daniel Summerhays, Fruit Heights, Utah, 67 (W)-70 (K)—137
Complete scores

June 6, Springfield (Ohio) C.C.
(a) Nick Hardy, Northbrook, Ill., 70-64—134
(a) Kyle Mueller, Watkinsville, Ga., 68-67—135
Patrick Wilkes-Krier, Ypsilanti, Mich., 66-69—135
(a) Charlie Danielson, Osceola, Wis., 69-70—139
Alt-Tony Finau, Lehi, Utah, 70-69—139
Alt-Randy Lowry III, Spring, Texas, 70-70—140

Complete scores

June 6, Germantown C.C./Ridgeway C.C., Memphis
D.J. Trahan, Plano, Texas, 69 (GC)-62 (RC)—131
Andres Gonzales, Lakewood, Wash., 64 (GC)-67 (RC)—131
Tom Hoge, Fargo, N.D., 67 (GC)-67 (RC)—134
Derek Fathauer, Jupiter, Fla., 69 (GC)-66 (RC)—135
Andrew Landry, Austin, Texas, 68 (RC)-67 (GC)—135
Dicky Pride, Tuscaloosa, Ala., 67 (RC)-68 (GC)—135
J.J. Henry, Fort Worth, 67 (RC)-68 (GC)—135
David Toms, Shreveport, La., 66 (RC)-69 (GC)—135
(a) Sam Burns, Shreveport, La., 67 9RC)-69 (GC)—136
Sunghoon Kang, South Korea, 67 (GC)-69 (RC)—136
Alt-Thomas Aiken, South Africa, 69 (RC)-67 (GC)—136
Alt-Robert Garrigus, Phoenix, 66 (RC)-70 (GC)—136

Complete scores

June 6, Lakeside C.C., Houston
Kevin Tway, Purcellville, Va., 71-66—137
Derek Chang, Dallas, 69-68—137
Austin Jordan, Rainbow, Texas, 67-70—137
Alt—Brandon Crick, McCook, Neb., 72-67—139
Alt-Joshua Creel, Cheyenne, Wyo., 69-71—140
Complete scores

June 6, Royal Oaks C.C., Vancouver, Wash.
(a) Aaron Wise, Lake Elsinore, Calif. , 67-68—135
Travis Howe, Charlotte, N.C., 70-67—137
Matt Marshall, Carlton, Ore., 67-71—138
Alt-Austin Connelly, Irving, Texas, 67-71—138
Alt—(a) Frederick Wedel, Roseville, Calif., 72-67—139

Complete scores

(a) - Amateur

U.S. Open Local Qualifying Results

Golfers from local qualifying advanced to 36-holes of Sectional Qualifying.
Golfers who advance from Sectional Qualifying compete in the 116th U.S. Open at Oakmont (Pa.) C.C., June 16-19

(a) - Amateur

May 2, Twin Warriors G.C., Santa Ana Pueblo, N.M.
Steven Friesen, Cave Creek, Ariz., 69
D.J. Brigman, Albuquerque, 70
(a) Sean Carlon, Albuquerque, 71
Alt-Jack Persons, San Francisco, 71
Alt-(a) Andre Garcia, Mansfield, Texas, 72

May 3, Limestone Springs, Oneonta, Ala.
Samuel Love, Trussville, Ala., 61
Brian Maurer, Richmond, Ind., 67
Matt Nagy, Buena Vista, Ga., 67
Chip Deason, Evans, Ala., 68
Alt-(a) Patrick Martin, Birmingham, 68
Alt-(a) Connor Slane, Helena, Ala., 68

May 4, The Country Club of Winter Haven, Winter Haven, Fla.
Brian Richey, Lakeland, Fla., 65
Ryan Hritz, Clearwater, Fla., 68
Bubba Dickerson, Fernandina Beach, Fla., 69
Daniel Mazziotta, Fort Myers, Fla., 69
James Vargas, Windermere, Fla., 69
Alt-Michael Lawrence Jr., Orlando, 69
Alt-Anthony Maccaglia, Tampa, 70

May 6, The Club at Admiral’s Cove (West), Jupiter, Fla.
Barend Greyling, Evans, Ga., 71
(a) Randy Leen, Port St. Lucie, Fla., 71
Justin Peters, Stuart, Fla., 72
Lance Ten Broeck, Palm Beach Gardens, 72
Marc Turnesa, Jupiter, Fla., 72
Alt-Mark Murphy, Jupiter, Fla., 72
Alt-Will Coleman, Palm Beach Gardens, 72

May 7, Kaanapali G.C. (Royal), Lahaina, Hawaii
Toru Nakajima, Japan, 69
Alt-Kyle Hayashi, Wailuku, Hawaii, 69
Alt-Shoutarou Neda, Japan, 70

May 9, San Joaquin C.C., Fresno, Calif.
D.J. Reeves, Bakersfield, Calif., 67
Peter Lansburgh, Elk Grove, Calif., 69
(a) Justin Avery, Clovis, Calif., 69
(a) Justin Shluker, Park City, Utah, 70
Alt-(a) Matt Marrese, Bellevue, Wash., 70
Alt-Grant Doverspike, Spring, Texas, 71

May 9, Crystalair C.C., Llano, Calif.
(a) Tyler Collier, Chico, Calif., 69
Howard Bernstein, La Canada-Flintridge, Calif., 70
(a) Cody Hall, Wildomar, Calif., 70
(a) Bruce Doucett, Huntington Beach, Calif., 71
Jonathan Sanders, Chatsworth, Calif., 71
Alt-(a) Zach Hammond, Running Springs, Calif., 71
Alt-(a) Lucas De Groof, Valencia, Calif., 71

May 9, Indian Ridge C.C. (Grove), Palm Desert, Calif.
(a) Rico Hoey, Rancho Cucamonga, Calif., 66
(a) Justin Suh, San Jose, Calif., 66
Jeremy Sanders, Chatsworth, Calif., 68
Alex Kim, Fullerton, Calif., 69
Byron Smith, Palm Desert, Calif., 69
Alt-Austyn Karle, Scottsdale, Ariz., 69
Alt-Ray Biggerstaff, Huntington Beach, Calif., 69

May 9, Pasatiempo G.C., Santa Cruz, Calif.
Byron Meth, San Diego, 64
Edward Olson, Aptos, Calif., 66
Jeff Brehaut, Los Altos, Calif., 66
(a) Noah Norton, Chico, Calif., 67
(a) Carr Vernon, Poplar Bluff, Mo., 68
Alt-(a) Sebastian Crampton, Pacific Grove, Calif., 69
Alt-(a) Lucas Carper, San Jose, 70

May 9, The Heritage, G.C. At Westmoor, Westminster, Colo.
Jim Knous, Englewood, Colo., 69
Bryan Kruse, Westminster, Colo., 69
Cameron Harrell, Colorado Springs, 70
Scott Petersen, Parker, Colo., 71
(a) Andrew Romano, Lone Tree, Colo., 71
Alt-Erik Billinger, Highlands Ranch, Colo., 71
Alt-Jason Preeo, Highlands Ranch, Colo., 71

May 9, Amelia National G.C., Amelia Island, Fla.
(a) Cristobal Del Solar, Tallahassee, Fla., 66
Grant Leaver, Centerville, Tenn., 66
Hunter Robinson, Dallas, 68
(a) Chandler Blanchet, Pensacola, Fla., 69
(a) Travis Steed, Macon, Ga., 69
Alt-(a) Austin Padova, Hudson, Fla., 69
Alt-Drew Aimone, Savannah, Ga., 70

May 9, Ritz Carlton G.C.-Orlando
Matthew Borchert, Windermere, Calif., 67
(a) Gordon Neale, Dove Canyon, Calif., 67
(a) John Coultas, Valrico, Fla., 69
(a) Austin Hitt, Longwood, Fla., 69
(a) Jimmy Stanger, Tampa, 69
Alt-(a) John Vanderlaan, Southbury, Conn., 70
Alt-Joey Petronio, Orlando, 70

May 9, The Wanderers Club, Wellington, Fla.
(a) Conor Richardson, West Palm Beach, 68
Brett McCurdy, West Palm Beach, 70
A.J. Morris, Aspen, Colo., 70
(a) Alex Rainville, Saint Johnsbury Center, Vt., 70
Jeff Waber, Boca Raton, Fla., 70
Alt-(a) Andrew Kozan, West Palm Beach, 71
Alt-(a) Kyle Nathan, Glenview, Ill., 71

May 9, The Club At Hokulia, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii
Chris Keiter, Napili, Hawaii, 69
Hunter Larson, Naalehu, Hawaii, 69
Alt-(a) Dalen Yamauchi, Hilo, Hawaii, 72
Alt-(a) Jun Ho Won, Honolulu, Hawaii, 72

May 9, Village Links Of Glen Ellyn, Glen Ellyn, Ill.
(a) Raymond Knoll, Naperville, Ill., 68
Tim Streng, Arlington Heights, Ill., 69
(a) Patrick Duffy, Chicago, 70
(a) Kyle Kochevar, Glen Ellyn, Ill., 70
(a) Dylan Wu, Medford, Ore., 70
Alt-Kevin Koziol, Oro Valley, Ariz., 71
Alt-(a) Reed Hrynewich, Muskegon, Mich., 72

May 9, Illini C.C., Springfield, Ill.
Kyle English, Bloomington, Ill., 69
Brandon Holtz, Bloomington, Ill., 69
Kurt Slattery, Taylor Ridge, Ill., 70
Alt-(a) Alexander Burge, Bloomington, Ill., 70
Alt-(a) Jake Erickson, Springfield, Ill., 70

May 9, Morris Park C.C., South Bend, Ind.
(a) Mitchell Lamping, Liberty Township, Ohio, 68
Chris French, Loves Park, Ill., 70
(a) Mike Lee, Crown Point, Ind., 70
Alt-(a) Alec Dutkowski, Wakarusa, Ind., 70
Alt-(a) Nick Carlson, Hamilton, Mich., 70

May 9, Bardstown (Ky.) C.C. At Maywood
(a) Cooper Musselman, Louisville, Ky., 67
(a) Ryan Botts, Lebanon, Tenn., 68
(a) Tyler McDaniel, Manchester, Ky., 68
(a) Ashton Van Horne, Georgetown, Ky., 68
(a) Eric Ansett, Spokane, Wash., 69
Jesse Massie, Louisville, Ky., 69
Alt-Jason Allred, Scottsdale, 70
Alt-(a) C.J. Jones, Frankfort, Ky., 70

May 9, Worthington Manor G.C., Urbana, Md.
(a) Ben Warnquist, Olney, Md., 67
(a) Michael Demorat, Merritt Island, Fla., 68
(a) Joey Lane, Great Falls, Va., 68
(a) Patrick Cover, Huntersville, N.C., 69
Sean Bosdosh, Clarksburg, Md., 70
Zachary Oakley, Lewes, Del., 70
(a) Scott Shingler, Haymarket, Va., 70
(a) Davis Lamb, Potomac, Md., 71
Alt-(a) Bennett Wisner, Hampstead, Md., 71
Alt-(a) Gabriel Lench, Oviedo, Fla., 72

May 9, Minnesota Valley C.C., Bloomington, Minn.
Justin Smith, St. Paul, Minn., 70
Jonathan Reigstad, St. Paul, Minn., 71
Sam Matthew, Roseville, Minn., 72
Aaron McClay, Buffalo, Minn., 72
Alt-John Hafdal, Prior Lake, Minn., 73
Alt-Brent Snyder, Hudson, Wis., 73

May 9, Minneapolis G.C., St. Louis Park, Minn.
Alexander Kline, Ramsey, Minn., 69
Cameron White, Plymouth, Minn., 71
Brian Hills, Aitkin, Minn., 72
Jay Jurecic, Caspian, Mich., 73
(a) William Leaf, Winona, Minn., 74
Alt-(a) Jose Mendez, Minneapolis, Minn., 74
Alt-(a) Drew Engelking, Edina, Minn., 75

May 9, Duke Universtiy G.C., Durham, N.C.
(a) Alex Smalley, Wake Forest, N.C., 66
(a) Henry Do, Canton, Mich., 69
Andrew Landry, Austin, 69
(a) Kevin O'Connell, Raleigh, N.C., 69
Ben Silverman, Delray Beach, Fla., 69
Alt-(a) Jake Shuman, Needham, Mass., 70
Alt-(a) Adam Wood, Zionsville, Ind.

May 9, Mohawk G.C., Schenectady, N.Y.
Bryan Bigley, Schenectady, N.Y., 71
(a) Evan Russell, Essex, Vt., 71
(a) Daniel Griffiths, Binghamton, N.Y., 72
Daniel McCarthy, Syracuse, N.Y., 72
Alt-Wally Gonzalez, Ridgefield, Conn., 72
Alt-Ian Breen, Lake Placid, N.Y., 72

May 9, TPC Summerlin, Las Vegas
Austin Graham, Rancho Mission Viejo, Calif., 66
Mitchell Carlson, Las Vegas, 68
Scott Diel, Las Vegas, 68
Monte Montgomery, Las Vegas, 68
Alt-(a) Edward Fryatt, England, 69
Alt-(a) Brady Exber, Las Vegas, 69

May 9, Rattlesnake Ridge G.C., Sunbury, Ohio
(a) Jose Narro, Mexico, 67
(a) Elliott Grayson, Shelby, N.C., 68
Timoth Ailes, Delaware, Ohio, 69
(a) Tee-K Kelly, Wheaton, Ill., 69
Tyler Klava, Pensacola, Fla., 69
(a) Ben Hogenkamp, New Albany, Ohio, 70
(a) Dave McKee, Columbus, Ohio, 70
Alt-Gurbaaz Mann, Columbus, Ohio, 71
Alt-(a) Nate Yankovich, Columbus, Ohio, 72

May 9, Lebanon (Pa.) C.C.
Andrew Turner, Elverson, Pa., 70
(a) J.D. Hughes, Carlisle, Pa., 71
(a) Kyle Sterbinsky, Yardley, Pa., 71
Brady Goodling, Manheim, Pa., 72
Alt-David Denlinger, Lancaster, Pa., 72
Alt-Anthony Schweppe, Republic Of Ireland, 72

May 9, North Kingstown (R.I.) G.C.
(a) Kevin Silva, New Bedford, Mass., 64
Max Gilbert, Canada, 69
Rob Corcoran, Melbourne, Fla., 70
Alt-Bob Bigonette, Fairfield, Conn., 70
Alt-(a) Patrick Welch, Providence, R.I., 71

May 9, Carolina C.C., Spartanburg, S.C.
Ty Harris, Hendersonville, N.C., 66
Josh Gallman, Boiling Springs, S.C., 67
Jarrett Swan, Mount Pleasant, S.C., 67
(a) Preston Cole, Greer, S.C., 68
Alt-(a) Dalton Reese, Warrenton, Ga., 68
Alt-(a) James Clark, Fortson, Ga., 68

May 9, The C.C. Of Sioux Falls (S.D.)
(a) Jace Guthmiller, Yankton, S.D., 69
Brandon Hartzell, White Bear Lake, Minn., 70
Jon Trasamar, Minneapolis, 70
Alt-Jeff Sorenson, Minneapolis, 71
Alt-Raul Cortes, Mexico, 71

Robby Shelton

May 9, Stonebridge C.C., Memphis
Jason Millard, Murfreesboro, Tenn., 69
(a) Robby Shelton, Wilmer, Ala., 69
(a) Ben Wood, Florence, Ala., 69
(a) Shea Sylvester, Roswell, Ga., 70
Alt-(a) Evan Holland, Guntersville, Ala., 70
Alt-(a) Taylor Davis, Franklin, Tenn., 71

May 9, Hurrican Creek C.C., Dallas
(a) Andrew Lister, College Station, Texas, 66
Derek Chang, Dallas, 67
(a) Brad Dalke, Norman, Okla., 67
Austin Jordan, Rainbow, Texas, 68
Conrad Shindler, Dallas, 68
Tyler Gann, Tomball, Texas, 69
Robby Ormand, Dallas, 70
Alt-Zach Cabra, McKinney, Texas, 70
Alt-Tanner Kesterson, Dallas, 70

May 9, Alpine C.C., Highland, Utah
Joe Parkinson, Alpine, Utah, 67
Jordan Rodgers, Salt Lake City, 67
(a) Preston Alder, Provo, Utah, 68
Clay Ogden, Farmington, Utah, 69
(a) Mitchel Schow, Ogden, Utah, 69
Alt-(a) Rhett Rasmussen, Draper, Utah, 69
Alt-(a) Seokwon Jeon, Draper, Utah, 70

May 9, Trilogy G.C. At Vistancia, Peoria, Ariz.
John Daniel Guiney, Republic Of Ireland, 65
Ryan Dillon, Anthem, Ariz., 66
Kent Eger, Scottsdale, 66
Brock Mackenzie, Scottsdale, 66
(a) Chris Kamiin, Phoenix, 67
Alt-Jesse Mueller, Phoenix, 69
Alt-Kurt Watkins, Chandler, Ariz., 69

May 10, Hot Springs (Ark.) C.C.
Patrick Sullivan, Maumelle, Ark., 67
(a) Sam Burns, Shreveport, La., 68
Ben Robinson, England, 68
(a) Matthew Cole, Fayetteville, Ark., 69
(a) Tanner Napier, Paris, Texas, 69
Alt-Dustin Korte, Metropolis, Ill., 69
Alt-Drew Evans, Dallas, 69

May 10, Andalusia C.C., La Quinta, Calif.
Geoff Gonzalez, La Quinta, Calif., 67
Max Homa, Tequesta, Fla., 68
(a) Nahum Mendoza, Chula Vista, Calif., 70
John Chin, Temecula, Calif., 72
Kyle Mendoza, Glendora, Calif., 72
Alt-(a) Frederick Wedel, The Woodlands, Texas, 72
Alt-Maxwell Cohen, Los Angeles, 72

May 10, Southern Hills Plantation G.C., Brooksville, Fla.
(a) Won Jun Lee, Wesley Chapel, Fla., 66
David Branshaw, Oswego, N.Y., 67
(a) Chase Koepka, Jupiter, Fla., 67
Charles Harrison, Jupiter, Fla., 68
Jeffrey Wells, Redondo Beach, Calif., 68
Alt-(a) Matt Giovannelli, Ocala, Fla., 68
Alt-Ryan Ruffels, Australia, 68

May 10, Planterra Ridge G.C. Peachtree City, Ga.
(a) Chris Guglielmo, Cumming, Ga., 66
(a) Jacob Joiner, Albany, Ga., 66
Mitchell Krywulycz, Australia, 66
(a) Luke Schniederjans, Alpharetta, Ga., 67
(a) Bryson Nimmer, Bluffton, S.C., 68
(a) Benjamin Shipp, Duluth, Ga., 68
(a) Ryan Stachler, Alpharetta, Ga., 68
Alt-(a) Vincent Whaley, Fayetteville, Ga., 69
Alt-(a) Keenan Huskey, Greenville, S.C., 69

May 10, Wolf Run G.C., Indianapolis
(a) Max Kollin, Farmington Hills, Mich., 69
(a) Brian Carlson, Madison, Conn., 73
Nicholas Grubnich, Crown Point, Ind., 73
Scott Porter, Winchester, Ky., 73
Blake Watts, Louisville, Ky., 73
Alt-(a) Luis Fernando Barco, West Lafayette, Ind., 73
Alt-(a) Jake Brown, Carmel, Ind., 74

May 10, Forest Hills C.C., St. Louis
(a) Kyle Weldon, St. Louis, Mo., 68
(a) Thomas Weaver, St. Louis, Mo., 69
(a) Richard Berkmeyer, Wildwood, Mo., 70
(a) Dillon Eaton, Wildwood, Mo., 70
Scott Moore, Maryville, Ill., 70
Alt-(a) Wesley Hunter, Mobile, Ala., 71
Alt-Scott Hamel, Ellisville, Mo., 71

May 10, Missoula (Mont.) C.C.
Hugo Leon, Chile, 68
Jim Mee, Libby, Mont., 69
Alt-Mitchell Fox, Canada, 69
Alt-Wes Heffernan, Canada, 70

Steve Scott

May 10, Old Westbury (N.Y.) G. & C.C.
Steve Scott, New City, N.Y., 70
(a) William Wears, Durham, N.C., 72
Kevin Foley, Jupiter, Fla., 72
(a) Stewart Hagestad, Newport Beach, Calif., 72
Joshua Rackley, Wilmington, N.C., 74
(a) Cameron Young, Scarborough, N.Y., 75
Alt-(a) Johnson Ko, Manhasset, N.Y., 75
Alt-(a) John Flaherty, Glastonbury, Conn., 75

May 10, Weymouth C.C., Medina, Ohio
(a) Tom Swanson, Missoula, Mont., 66
Andrew Bailey, Rocky River, Ohio, 71
Brian Churchill-Smith, Canada, 71
(a) Kyle Mueller, Athens, Ga., 71
Blake Sattler, New Philadelphia, Ohio, 71
Richard Schembechler II, Massilon, Ohio, 71
Brian Unk, Lewis Center, Ohio, 71
Alt-(a) Anton Krecic, Columbia Station, Ohio, 72
Alt-Jonathan Mills, Indiana, Pa., 72

May 10, Pronghorn Resort (Nicklaus), Bend, Ore.
(a) Aaron Wise, Lake Elsinore, Calif., 67
(a) Justin Kadin, Corvallis, Ore., 70
(a) Ryan Gronlund, Pleasanton, Calif., 71
Derek Barron, Tacoma, Wash., 72
(a) Connor Kumpula, Albany, Ore., 72
Matt Marshall, Carlton, Ore., 72
(a) Sulman Raza, Eugene, Ore., 72
Alt-Jarred Bossio, Olympia, Wash., 72
Alt-Robert Fisher, Oregon City, Ore., 73

May 11, Wichita (Kan.) C.C.
(a) Kristoffer Ventura, Stillwater, Okla., 62
(a) Nick Heinen, Edmond, Okla., 66
(a) Connor Peck, Ankeny, Iowa, 68
(a) Kyle Robinson, Fayetteville, Ark., 69
Alt-(a) Zachary Bauchou, Forest, Va., 70
Alt-(a) Grant Hirschman, Collierville, Tenn., 70

May 11, Bethpage State Park (Red), Farmingdale, N.Y.
(a) Kyle Brey, Farmingdale, N.Y., 66
(a) Matthew Lowe, Farmingdale, N.Y., 67
(a) Glenn Nagai, South Orange, N.J., 67
Bob Rittberger, Garden City, N.Y., 67
Zack Byrd, Murrels Inlet, S.C., 68
Christopher Marinaro, East Norwich, N.Y., 68
(a) Ethan Ng, New York, N.Y., 68
Alt-Nicholas Beddow, Shirley, N.Y., 68
Alt-Thomas Withee, West Islip, N.Y., 68

Derek Ernst

May 11, The Hills C.C., Austin
(a) Cameron Champ, Sacramento, Calif., 69
Tayler Termeer, Lakeway, Texas, 69
Derek Ernst, Weatherford, Texas, 70
(a) Doug Ghim, Arlington Heights, Ill., 70
Matthew Henson, Austin, 70
Wesley Short, Austin, 70
Hunter Stewart, Nicholasville, Ky., 70
Alt-Michael Nicoletti, Houston, 70
Alt-(a) Dylan Everett, Austin, 71

May 11, Tumble Creek Club, Cle Elum, Wash.
Daniel Miernicki, Santee, Calif., 67
(a) Aaron Whalen, Ephrata, Wash., 68
Chris Killmer, Bellingham, Wash., 69
Brian Thornton, Sumner, Wash., 69
(a) Yechun (Carl) Yuan, Lake Mary, Fla., 69
Corey Prugh, Spokane, Wash., 70
(a) Sam Warkentin, Bainbridge Island, Wash., 70
Alt-John Cassidy, Yelm, Wash., 70
Alt-Ryan Whitaker, Ellensburg, Wash., 71

May 12, Ak-Chin Southern Dunes G.C., Maricopa, Ariz.
Alec Dahlquist, Phoenix, 65
(a) Mason Anderson, Chandler, Ariz., 67
(a) Andrew Cornella, Mesa, Ariz., 67
Brian Prouty, Tucson, 68
R.J. Wood, Scottsdale, 68
Alt-Kent Hagen, Fountain Hills, Ariz., 68
Alt-Mitch McDowell, Phoenix, 68

May 12, Bermuda Dunes (Calif.) C.C.
David Bradshaw, Encinitas, Calif., 66
Allen Geiberger, Palm Desert, Calif., 69
Steven Gouirand, Yorba Linda, Calif., 71
Pete Vilairatana, Highland, Calif., 71
Mitchell Fedorka, Upland, Calif., 72
Alt-Kale Wasso, Lone Tree, Colo., 72
Alt-(a) Brian Song, Beverly Hills, Calif., 72

May 12, La Purisima G.C., Lompoc, Calif.
(a) Sahith Theegala, Chino Hills, Calif., 67
(a) Clayton Chatterley, Lompoc, Calif., 70
Matt Hansen, Los Osos, Calif., 72
Matthew Pinizzotto, Salinas, Calif., 72
Kyle Pollema, Lakewood, Calif., 72
Alt-(a) Court Lewis, Yorba Linda, Calif., 72
Alt-Andrew Larkin, Los Angeles, 72

May 12, Feather Sound C.C., Clearwater, Fla.
(a) Andy Goodwin, Clearwater, Fla., 68
M.J. Maguire, St. Petersburg, Fla., 68
Ryan Gildersleeve, Clearwater, Fla., 69
Rocky Khara, Sebring, Fla., 69
Alt-(a) Michael Springer, Trinity, Fla., 70
Alt-(a) Mike Finster, St. Petersburg, Fla., 70

May 12, Timacuan G. & C.C., Lake Mary, Fla.
(a) Barry Babbitt, Winter Garden, Fla., 67
Patrick Sheehan, Oviedo, Fla., 67
Otto Solis, Windermere, Fla., 68
Corey Mozingo, Saint Johns, Fla., 69
Willie Mack, Grand Blanc, Mich., 69
Alt-Theodore Betz, Orlando, 69
Alt-Michael Capone, Orlando, 69

May 12, The Legacy G. & Tennis Club, Port St. Lucie, Fla.
Justin Dorward, Port St. Lucie, Fla., 68
Brandon Smith, North Palm Beach, Fla., 68
(a)Sachin Kumar, Trinidad And Tobago, 69
Alt-Brian Fister, West Palm Beach, 70
Alt-Kyle Willmann, Hobe Sound, Fla., 70

May 12, Hollywood G.C., Deal, N.J.
Tyler Hall, Wayne, N.J., 65
Brett Jones, Basking Ridge, N.J. 70
Christian Heavens, Orlando, 71
(a) Luke Graboyes, Watchung, N.J., 72
Alt-(a) Etienne Brault, Canada, 72
Alt-Sam Kang, Mountain Lakes, N.J., 72

May 12, Butler (Pa.) C.C.
(a) Zachary Herr, New Hope, Pa., 68
(a) J.D. Dornes, Lancaster, Pa., 69
Rob McClellan, Butler, Pa., 70
Bo Andrews, Raleigh, N.C., 71
Danny Yustin, East Amherst, N.Y., 71
Alt-Parker McLachlin, Scottsdale, 71
Alt-(a) Brandon Pluchinsky, North Lima, Ohio, 72

May 12, Moselem Springs G.C., Fleetwood, Pa.
(a) Christopher Crawford, Bensalem, Pa., 66
Steven Delmar, Gaithersburg, Md., 67
Brent Studer, Manasquan, N.J., 68
Alex Blickle, Reinholds, Pa., 69
(a) Cole Miller, New Tripoli, Pa., 70
David Quinn, Marlton, N.J., 70
Alt-(a) Jarred Texter, Millersville, Pa., 70
Alt-(a) Benjamin Pochet, Royersford, Pa., 70

May 12, Amarillo (Texas) C.C.
Matt Weibring, Dallas, 66
(a) Brian Scherer, Odessa, Texas, 68
Alex Moon, Dallas, 69
Alt-Adam Headley, Lubbock, Texas, 69
Alt-(a) Will Osborne, Fort Worth, 73

May 15, The Broadmoor G.C. (East), Colorado Springs
Brandon Barron, Centennial, Colo., 68
(a) Christopher Thayer, Denver, 68
Wil Collins, Rapid City, S.D., 69
Derek Tolan, Highlands Ranch, Colo., 69
Landon Johnson, South Pasadena, Calif., 71
Alt-Eric Hallberg, Parker, Colo., 71
Alt-(a) Jeremy Lederer, Glenwood Springs, Colo., 71

May 15, Timberstone G.C., Caldwell, Idaho
Ty Travis, Boise, Idaho, 68
(a) Joshua Gliege, Eagle, Idaho, 70
(a) Nick Mandell, Kennewick, Wash., 71
Alt-(a) Colton Cordingley, Rexburg, Idaho, 71
Alt-(a) Michael Baldeck, Clarkston, Wash., 73

Jamie Sadlowski with Gary McCord

May 16, The Country Club at DC Ranch, Scottsdale
Jamie Sadlowski, Canada, 65
Jarett Hamamoto, Chandler, Ariz., 66
Barry Conser, Scottsdale, 67
Robert Kalinowski, Phoenix, 68
Scott Shields, Scottsdale, 68
Alt-Trevor Murphy, Scottsdale, 69
Alt-Ryan Hogue, Mesa, Ariz., 69

May 16, Barona Creek G.C., Lakeside, Calif.
Joshua Rider, San Diego, 65
Aaron Dexheimer, Pacific Beach, Calif., 67
Brian Smock, Coronado, Calif., 67
Matt Picanso, Bakersfield, Calif., 68
Patrick Strandemo, San Diego, 68
Alt-Aaron Goldberg, Encinitas, Calif., 69
Alt-Ryan Ellerbrock, San Diego, 70

May 16, Classic Club, Palm Desert, Calif.
(a) Kaiwen Liu, China, 66
Kurt Kitayama, Chico, Calif., 69
(a) Caleb Ramirez, Blythe, Calif., 69
Brandon Petelski, Apple Valley, Calif., 70
David Gazzolo, Riverside, Calif., 71
Alt-(a) Jason Meijers, San Diego, 71
Alt-(a) Connor Nolan, Corona, Calif., 72

May 16, Rudy Hill G.C., Pleasanton, Calif.
Brandon Harkins, Scottsdale, 67
(a) Zachary Solomon, Sacramento, Calif., 70
(a) Drew Olson, San Francisco, 70
Scott Yeakel, Carmel, Calif., 70
Gregor Main, Danville, Calif., 71
Alt-(a) Ahmed Ali, Palo Alto, Calif., 71
Alt-(a) Ronnie McDowell, San Jose, Calif., 72

May 16, New Haven C.C., Hamden, Conn.
Blake Morris, Waterbury, Conn., 70
Evan Beirne, North Haven, Conn., 71
(a) Stephen Colodny, Westport, Conn., 71
Matt Doyle, West Simsbury, Conn., 71
(a) Evan Grenus, Glastonbury, Conn., 71
(a) Daniel Levin, New York, 71
William Street, New Haven, Conn., 71
Alt-Brian Hughes, Raleigh, N.C., 72
Alt-Cody Paladino, Kensington, Conn., 72

May 16, Sawgrass C.C. (East/West), Ponte Vedra Beach
Colin Monagle, Jacksonville, Fla., 66
Tyler McCumber, Neptune Beach, Fla., 67
Timothy O'Neal, Savannah, Ga., 67
Connor Godsey, Rogersville, Ala., 68
Tom Murtagh, Jacksonville, Fla., 70
Alt-(a) Lee Knox, Saint Simons Island, Ga., 70
Atl-Jeff Dennis, Jacksonville, Fla., 71

Corey Conners

May 16, Weston Hills C.C. (Tour), Weston, Fla.
Corey Conners, Canada, 67
Jimmy Lytle, Ocean Ridge, Fla., 67
Guy Boros, Fort Lauderdale, Fla., 68
Brad Gehl, Carmel, Ind., 68
Eric Steger, Fishers, Ind., 69
Alt-Alfredo Adrian Ploch, Venezuela, 69
Alt-Carl Mccauley, Parkland, Fla., 69

May 16, Jennings Mill C.C., Bogart, Ga.
Bryan Fox, Roswell, Ga., 70
(a) Ryoto Furuya, Alpharetta, Ga., 73
Jacob Harper, Valley, Ala., 73
(a) Jaime Lopez Rivarola, Argentina, 73
(a) Sawyer Mills, Easley, S.C., 73
Derek Rende, Chattanooga, Tenn., 73
James White, Acworth, Ga., 73
Alt-Jonathan Cox, Marietta, Ga., 73
Alt-Seth Reeves, Suwanee, Ga., 73

May 16, Exmoor C.C., Highland Park, Ill.
(a) Brian Atkinson, Chicago, 71
Josh Esler, Wauconda, Ill., 71
(a) James Lelliott, Chicago, 72
(a) Keenai Sampson, Maryville, Ill., 73
(a) Kyle Slattery, Rockford, Ill., 73
Alt-(a) Charlie Nikitas, Glenview, Ill., 74
Alt-(a) Noah Apter, Highland Park, Ill., 74

May 16, Cedar Rapids (Iowa), C.C.
Charlie Delsman, Hartland, Wis., 73
Nate McCoy, Ankeny, Iowa, 73
Aaron Krueger, Norwalk, Iowa, 74
Sean McCarty, Solon, Iowa, 75
Alt-Steven Ihm, Peosta, Iowa, 76
Alt-(a) Tripp Kinney, West Des Moines, Iowa, 76

May 16, Sycamore Ridge G.C., Spring Hill, Kan.
Clay Devers, Shawnee, Kan., 71
(a) Preston Fleenor, Mission Hills, Kan., 71
(a) Linus Lilliedahl, Overland Park, Kan., 72
Alt-(a) Alex Higgs, Overland Park, Kan., 72
Alt-(a) Hayden Buckley, Belden, Miss., 72

May 16, Longmeadow (Mass.) C.C.
(a) Matthew Naumac, Wilbraham, Mass., 72
Joe Leavitt, Atkinson, N.H., 73
Andy Lesenski, Greenfield, Mass., 73
(a) Josh Nichols, Kernersville, N.C., 73
Shawn Warren, Cape Elizabeth, Maine, 73
Alt-Steven Burak, North Easton, Mass., 73
Alt-Camiko Smith, Bermuda, 73

May 16, Essex, County Club, Manchester, Mass.
Frank Dully II, Salem, Mass., 71
(a) James Imai, Brookline, Mass., 72
Ryan Baca, Sugar Land, Texas, 74
(a) Matt Organisak, Sudbury, Mass., 74
Troy Pare, Seekonk, Mass., 74
Alt-(a) Hunter Stone, Sunderland, Mass., 75
Alt-Joseph Harney, West Roxbury, Mass., 75

May 16, Wuskowhan Players Club, West Olive, Mich.
Drew Preston, Ada, Mich., 69
(a) Andy Matthews, Grand Rapids, Mich., 70
Brian Cairns, Walled Lake, Mich., 71
(a) Austin Eccleton, Jackson, Mich., 71
Alt-(a) Garret Buckley, Novi, Mich., 71
Alt-(a) Carson Castellani, East Lansing, Mich., 71

May 16, Pinewild C.C. (Magnolia), Pinehurst, N.C.
Joel Lynn, Lillington, N.C., 66
Frank Adams II, Salisbury, N.C., 69
(a) Thomas Owen, Fayetteville, N.C., 69
Ryan Sullivan, Winston-Salem, N.C., 69
Ethan Tracy, Galloway, Ohio, 69
Alt-Bruce Woodall, Ponte Vedra Beach, 70
Alt-Hunter Green, Evensville, Tenn., 70

May 16, Red Hawk G.C., Las Cruces, N.M.
(a) Davis Hangyerei Chung, Las Cruces, N.M., 74
(a) Greg Yellin, El Paso, 76
Alt-Samuel Saunders, Albuquerque, 76
Alt-(a) Tanner Gore, El Paso, 78

May 16, Willow Ridge C.C., Harrison, N.Y.
James Hazen, Miller Place, N.Y., 69
David Young, Briarcliff Manor, N.Y., 70
(a) Tyler Cline, Tuxedo, N.Y., 71
Johnny Delprete, Palm City, Fla., 71
Michael Miller, Brewster, N.Y., 71
Grant Sturgeon, Mamaroneck, N.Y., 71
Gregory Bisconti, South Salem, N.Y., 72
(a) James Nicholas, Scarsdale, N.Y., 72
Alt-Carl Alexander, Bedford, N.Y., 72
Alt-Michael Laudien, Stony Point, N.Y., 72

May 16, Mendon (N.Y.), G.C.
(a) Conor Rodrigues, Canada, 69
Derek Gillespie, Canada, 70
Yanik Laforest, Canada, 72
Alt-(a) Matt Lemay, Canada, 72
Alt-(a) Garrett Rank, Canada, 73

May 16, Genoa (Nev.) Lakes G.C. (Lakes)
Scott Smith, Fallon, Nev., 64
Bryan Martin, Thousand Oaks, Calif., 66
Travis Whisman, Reno, Nev., 68
Alt-Chris Riley, San Diego, 68
Alt-(a)Daniel Wittlinger, Reno, Nev., 69

May 16, Maketewah C.C., Cincinnati, Ohio
(a) Chad Howard, Dublin, Ohio, 69
(a) Connor Yakubov, Columbus, Ohio, 69
Daniel Stanley, Charlotte, 70
Dave Bahr, Cincinnati, Ohio, 71
(a) Emerson Newsome, Dacula, Ga., 71
(a) Nicolas Paxson, Cincinnati, Ohio, 71
(a) Nicholas Scott, Dayton, Ohio, 71
(a) Bill Williamson, Cincinnati, Ohio, 71
(a) Caleb Wolters, Centerville, Ohio, 71
Alt-Shawn Tipton, Clay City, Ky., 72
Alt-Brendan Keating, Cincinnati, Ohio, 72

May 16, Catawba Island Club, Port Clinton, Ohio
(a) Chad Gehres, Brighton, Mich., 71
Ryan Lenahan, Charlotte, 72
Patrick Wilkes-Krier, Ypsilanti, Mich., 72
Michael Woodcock, Canada, 74
Alt-Mike Stone, Toledo, Ohio, 74
Alt-(a) Joo Young Lee, Dekalb, Ill., 75

May 16, Oak Tree National, Edmond, Okla.
Joshua Creel, Cheyenne, Wyo., 69
(a) Terence Begnel, Midland, Texas, 70
(a) Hayden Wood, Edmond, Okla., 70
William Kropp, Edmond, Okla., 71
Dillon Rust, Edmond, Okla.,71
Alt-(a) Mccain Schellhardt, Edmond, Okla., 71
Alt-Blake D. Trimble, Houston, 71

May 16, Silver Creek C.C., Hellertown, Pa.
(a) Matthew Pulgini, Middletown, Del., 73
Nick Tremps, Williamsburg, Va., 74
(a) Jason Wilson, Orefield, Pa., 74
(a) P.J. Acierno, Flourtown, Pa., 75
Michael Little, North Wales, Pa., 75
Martin Ureta, Chile, 75
Alt-(a) Brandon Matthews, DuPont, Pa., 76
Alt-(a) Tyler Smith, Bath, Pa., 76

May 16, The Club At Nevillewood (Pa.)
Mike Van Sickle, Pittsburgh, 70
(a) Tim Bowers, Pittsburgh, 73
(a) Corey Long, Pittsburgh, 73
(a) Darin Kowalski, Bethel Park, Pa., 74
(a) Austin Nowak, Lancaster, N.Y., 75
Alt-John Popeck, Washington, Pa., 75
Alt-Matt Gurska, Hermitage, Pa., 75

May 16, Westwood G.C., Houston
Randy Lowry III, Houston, 66
(a) Chris Minton, Houston, 68
(a) Matthew Van Zandt, Houston, 68
Brady Watt, Australia, 68
(a) Jay Burlison, Salinas, Calif., 69
(a) Travis Vick, Houston, 69
Ed Loar, Rockwall, Texas, 70
Alt-(a) Jonathan Chen, Diamond Bar, Calif., 70
Alt-Preston Stanley, Katy, Texas, 70

May 16, Pete Dye G.C., Bridgeport, W. Va.
(a) Conner Hayden, Chilhowie, Va., 71
(a) Jonathan Ransone, Hilliard, Ohio, 72
Matthew Short, Hudson, N.C., 73
Alt-Aaron Eckstein, Salem, Va., 73
Alt-Chase Carroll, Knoxville, Tenn., 73

May 17, Yocha Dehe G.C., Brooks, Calif.
Tyler Raber, Davis, Calif., 68
Corey Campbell, Rocklin, Calif., 68
(a) Ryan Knop, Pleasonton, Calif., 71
(a) Alexander Lee, Sacramento, Calif., 71
(a) Kyle Davis, Sacramento, Calif., 72
Alt-Brad Marek, San Francisco, 72
Alt-(a) Mark Cobey, Woodland, Calif., 72

May 17, Ironwood G.C. (South), Palm Desert, Calif.
(a) Ben Albin, Santa Fe, N.M., 70
Michael Block, Mission Viejo, Calif., 70
Kenny Pigman, Norco, Calif., 70
Michael Reese, Apple Valley, Calif., 70
(a) Issei Tanabe, Huntington Beach, Calif., 70
Alt-Jake Knapp, Costa Mesa, Calif., 71
Alt-(a) Hunter Epson, Long Beach, Calif., 71

May 17, Collindale G.C.., Fort Collins, Colo.
(a) Behrod Keshtavar, Eric. Colo., 69
Matthew Liringis, Chandler, Ariz., 69
Andrew Moore, Loveland, Colo., 70
Parker Edens, Greeley, Colo., 72
David Oraee, Greeley, Colo.,, 72
Alt-(a) Frederick Gluck, Boulder, Colo., 72
Alt-Jacob Lestishen, Lone Tree, Colo., 72

May 17, Bay Point Ridge G.C. (Nicklaus), Panama City Beach, Fla.
Seth Fair, Brownsburg, Ind., 68
Stewart Jolly, Birmingham, Ala., 68
Jordan Massey, Winter Springs, Fla., 68
Alt-Chase Seiffert, Panama City Beach, Fla., 69
Alt-Chad Chancey, Blackshear, Ga., 70

May 17, Sara Bay C.C., Sarasota, Fla.
Kevin Aylwin, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 70
Tim Rosenhouse, Dix Hills, N.Y., 70
Paul Ferrier, Scotland, 71
Sam Osborne, England, 71
Bobby West, Watertown, S.D., 71
Alt-Michael Visacki, Sarasota, Fla., 72
Alt-(a) Jacques Celestino, Sarasota, Fla., 72

May 17, The Bluffs Golf Resort, St. Francisville, La.
(a) Jacob Bergeron, Slidell, La., 70
Gregory Berthelot, Baton Rouge, La., 70
(a) Patrick Christovich, New Orleans, 70
Casey Clendenon, Houston, 71
Alt-Blakely Kelley, Mandeville, La., 71
Alt-(a) Joel Myrick, Hattiesburg, Miss., 71

May 17, Crofton (Md.) C.C.
Jerry Mulubah, Bethesda, Md., 68
(a) Matthew Bassler, Baltimore, 69
(a) Gary Carpenter, Crofton, Md., 70
(a) Scott Cruff, Crofton, Md., 71
Jared Goslee, Salisbury, Md., 71
(a) Ian Hildebrand, Purcellville, Va., 71
Brad Miller, Baltimore, 71
Alt-(a) Ji Soo Park, Fairfax, Va., 71
Alt-(a) Wes Strang, Bethesda, Md., 71

May 17, The Orchards G.C., Washington, Mich.
(a) Bradley Bastion, Shelby Township, Mich., 70
(a) Devin Deogun, Orchard Lake, Mich., 71
(a) Mark Eriksen, Clarkston, Mich., 71
Brian Hadley, Canada, 71
Drew Nesbit, Canada, 71
Alt-(a) Dylan Deogun, Orchard Lake, Mich., 72
Alt-Chris Cunningham, Milford, Mich., 72

May 17, Panther Valley G. & C.C., Allamuchy, N.J.
(a) Ryan Snouffer, Sparta, N.J., 67
Pat Wilson, Andover, N.J., 67
William Hook, Hawthorne, N.J., 69
Robert Linepensel, Washington, N.J., 69
Matthew Dubrowski, Bergenfield, N.J., 70
(a) Trevor Randolph, Franklin Lakes, N.J., 70
(a) James Mongey, Morristown, N.J., 71
Alt-Andrew Farrell, Greenwich, Conn.,71
Alt-(a) Andrew Giuliani, New York, 71

May 17, Secession G.C., Beaufort, S.C.
Chase Parker, Augusta, Ga., 66
Raymond Wooten, Clemson, S.C., 68
Adam Hart, Columbia, S.C., 69
Matthew Ryan, Huntsville, N.C., 70
Alt-Ben Dietrich, Bluffton, S.C., 70
Alt-Blaine Bunch, Savannah, Ga., 71

May 17, Timarron C.C., Southlake, Texas
Gregory Yates, Mansfield, Texas, 63
(a) Noah Goodwin, Corinth, Texas, 65
Austin Connelly, Irving, Texas, 66
(a) George Gardner, Southlake, Texas, 66
Hunter Haas, Southlake, Texas, 67
Nathan Tyler, Tucson, 67
Mark Walker, Hurst, Texas, 67
Alt-Julien Brun, Fort Worth, 68
Alt-Franklin Corpening, Fort Worth, 68

May 17, Bishops Bay C.C., Middleton, Wis.
Michael Schachner, Chicago, 69
Mick Smith, Australia, 71
Eddie Wajda, Brookfield, Wis., 71
Tim Puetz, Northbrook, Ill., 72
Alt-Richard Hearden, Green Bay, Wis., 72
Alt-Maxwell Hosking, Madison, Wis., 72

May 17, Riverton (Wyo.) C.C.
Edwart Stewart, Jackson, Wyo., 71
Alt-(a) Easton Paxton, Riverton, Wyo., 71
Alt-(a) Joey Moore, Billings, Mont., 72

May 18, Palmer (Alaska) G. Cse.
(a) Jordan Miller, Anchorage, Alaska, 72
Alt-(a) Adam Baxter, Anchorage, Alaska, 74
Alt-(a) Derek O'Neill, Palmer, Alaska, 74

May 18, Industry Hills G.C. (Ike), City of Industry, Calif.
(a) Pete Fernandez, Costa Mesa, Calif., 69
Mike Anguiano, Whittier, Calif., 70
Tain Lee, Irvine, Calif., 70
Vinnie Poncino, San Clemente, Calif., 70
(a) Tanner Podres, Laguna Niguel, Calif., 71
Alt-(a) Connor Nelson, Fullerton, Calif., 71
Alt-Luis Carrasco Jr., Irvine, Calif., 71

May 18, Orange Tree G.C., Orlando
Skip Kendall, Windermere, Fla., 69
Guillermo Pumarol, Dominican Republic, 69
(a) Ethan Marcus, Boca Raton, Fla., 72
(a) John Pak, Scotch Plaines, N.J., 72
Tyler Sluman, Bradenton, Fla., 72
Alt-(a) Manuel Girona, Orlando, 73
Alt-(a) Han Xue, Orlando, 73

May 18, Huntsville G.C., Dallas, Pa.
Travis Howe, Osceola, Pa., 67
Jonathan Diianni, Kernersville, N.C., 70
Jesse Smith, Barrington, N.H., 70
Atl-Eric Beringer, Boca Raton, Fla., 71
Alt-(a) Michael Brown Jr., Maple Shade, N.J., 71

May 18, Scotch Valley C.C., Hollidaysburg, Pa.
Gordon Vietmeier, Pittsburgh, 68
Carlos Sainz Jr., Elgin, Ill., 70
Alt-Zachary Lese, Silver Spring, Md., 72
Alt-Dennis Munko, Leechburg, Pa., 72

May 18, Holston Hills C.C., Knoxville, Tenn.
Walter Chapman, Knoxville, Tenn., 64
Fernando Mechereffe, Knoxville, Tenn., 64
Eric Axley, Knoxville, Tenn., 67
(a) Lake Johnson, Chattanooga, Tenn., 67
Alt-(a) William Nottingham, Kingsport, Tenn., 68
Alt-Bradley Smith, Australia, 68

May 19, Sewailo G.C., Tucson
Thomas Kalinowski, Scottsdale, 67
Jonathan Khan, Tucson, 68
(a) Corey Knight, Avondale, Ariz., 68
(a) Peter Kyo Won Koo, South Korea, 68
Alt-(a) Jordan Gumberg, Fort Lauderdale, Fla., 70
Alt-(a) Jamie Cheatham, Rancho Santa Fe, Calif., 70

May 19, Granite Bay (Calif.) G.C.
(a) Joshua Sendeno, Roseville, Calif., 67
Nicolas Podesta, Yuba City, Calif., 69
Andy Miller, Napa, Calif., 69
(a) Collin Morikawa, La Canada, Calif., 69
(a) Jon Peterson, Granite Bay, Calif., 70
Alt-Stuart Smith, Reno, Nev., 70
Alt-Kevin Lucas, Folsom, Calif., 71

May 19, Kensington G. & C.C., Naples, Fla.
Dudley Hart, Naples, Fla., 67
Justin Bertsch, Naples, Fla., 68
Morgan Dobbins, Jackson, Ohio, 69
Alexander Medinis, Fort Myers, Fla., 69
Adam Miller, Port Charlotte, Fla., 70
Alt-(a) Ryan Celano, Naples, Fla., 70

May 19, Indian River Club, Vero Beach, Fla.
Joey Garber, Petoskey, Mich., 66
Brad Brunner, Tampa, 67
Chris Kaufman, Coral Springs, Fla., 68
Billy Kennerly, Alpharetta, Ga., 68
Alt-Timothy Cantwell Jr., Palm Beach Gardens, 70
Alt-Sal Spallone, Vero Beach, Fla., 70

May 19, River Landing (River), Wallace, N.C.
Joshua Brock, Wilmington, N.C., 65
(a) Michael Hocker, Durham, N.C., 67
(a) Wesley Conover, Holly Springs, N.C., 68
Zachary Edmondson, Cary, N.C., 68
Dalton Ward, Sumter, S.C., 68
Alt-Corey Nagy, Charlotte, 69
Alt-Dylan Bedy, Charlotte, 69

May 19, ArborLinks, Nebraska City, Neb.
Brandon Crick, McCook, Neb., 66
Ryan Vermeer, Omaha, Neb., 66
(a) Rylee Reinertson, Gibbon, Neb., 69
Zach Steffen, Des Moines, 69
Alt-(a) Thomas Johnson, Norman, Okla., 69
Alt-(a) Kade Brown, Oberlin, Kan., 69

May 19, Cedar Creek G.C., San Antonio
Brax McCarthy, Fort Worth, 69
Tom Moore, San Antonio, 69
Jonathan Barnes, Houston, 70
(a) Levi Valadez, San Antonio, 70
Will Griffin, Lufkin, Texas, 71
Will Griffin, Austin, 71
Alt-(a) Mitchell Meissner, San Antonio, 71
Alt-Arnie Martinez, San Antonio, 72